- Racing Club vs Talleres Rem de Escalada- 2024-05-03 00:10:00
- Goias vs Cuiaba- 2024-05-03 00:30:00
- Palmeiras vs Botafogo SP- 2024-05-03 00:30:00
- Venezuela (W) U20 vs Brasil (W) U20- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Oakleigh Cannons U23 vs Moreland City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Port Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Altona Magic U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Green Gully U23 vs St Albans Saints U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- South Melbourne U23 vs Avondale U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Heidelberg United U23 vs Manningham United Blues U23- 2024-05-03 02:00:00
- Gainare Tottori vs Omiya Ardija- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- SEISA OSA Rheia (W) vs Kibi International University (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Veertien Mie (W) vs Fukuoka AN (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Yamato Sylphid (W) vs Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Bentleigh Greens (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Boroondara Eagles (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Preston Lions (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Box Hill (W) vs Heidelberg United (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Brunswick Juventus (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) vs Nagano Parceiro (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Omiya Ardija (W) vs Vegalta Sendai (W)- 2024-05-03 04:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime FC- 2024-05-03 04:10:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Albirex Niigata vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- V-Varen Nagasaki vs Blaublitz Akita- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Fujieda MYFC vs Thespa Kusatsu- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Tochigi SC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Roasso Kumamoto vs Kagoshima United- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Yokohama FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Grulla Morioka vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Kamatamare Sanuki- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Nara Club vs Imabari FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- SC Sagamihara vs Osaka FC- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
- Kataller Toyama vs Miyazaki- 2024-05-03 05:00:00
Tokyo Lequios Beach (W) vs NorCal BSC Beach (W) 0 - 0 Oct 22 2019
via: Matches
NorCal BSC Beach (w) vs Grembach Lodz Beach (w) 3 - 3 Oct 24 2019
via: Matches
Pavia Beach (w) vs NorCal BSC Beach (w) 7 - 1 Oct 23 2019
via: Matches
NorCal Beach Soccer vs Chargers Beach Soccer 0 - 0 May 13 2016
via: Matches
RWB Beach Soccer vs NorCal Beach Soccer 0 - 0 May 13 2016
via: Matches
Boka Gdansk beach foot vs Casa Benfica de Loures Beach Soccer 2 - 7 Jun 03 2019
via: Matches
Casa Benfica de Loures Beach Soccer vs Grande Motte Pyramide Beach 3 - 7 Jun 05 2019
via: Matches
beach foot in Western Europe vs Casa Benfica de Loures Beach Soccer 2 - 6 May 27 2018
via: Matches